POINT 2020

 Point Liste  2020m/s Neptunm/s NeptunÅrs
 Navn / PointSpodsbjergSpodsbjergPoint
1Mogens Laursen128195323
2Michael Therkildsen86153239
3Ib Lyngsøe73129202
4Kaj Lund77124201
5Kurt Petersen46147193
6Karsten Laursen62113175
7Torbjørn Johansen57113170
8Lars Therkildsen5798155
9Lasse Hansen 148148
10Børge Møller1390139
11Jørgen Roed Kolding1390139
12Villy Petersen 102102
13Ib Møller44044
14Frank Jensen Kolding 4242
15Hartvig Jensen38038